A | Gargždų SC | Octa | Viesulas | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gargždų SC | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3 | |
1 | 2 | |||
Octa | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | |||
Viesulas | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3 | |
1 | 2 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | A | 11:00 | Octa - Gargždų SC | 2:1 | 15-25 | 25-18 | 15-12 |
Moterys | A | 12:00 | Octa - Viesulas | 1:2 | 26-28 | 25-21 | 11-15 |
Moterys | A | 13:00 | Gargždų SC - Viesulas | 2:1 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 15-12 |
B | Bellona | Laimė | Panevėžio r. SC | Cukrainis | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bellona | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 8 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | |||
Laimė | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5 | |
1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Panevėžio r. SC | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5 | |
0 | 2 | 3 | |||
Cukrainis | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | B | 09:00 | Cukrainis - Bellona | 0:2 | 10-25 | 9-25 | |
Moterys | B | 10:00 | Panevėžio r. SC - Laimė | 2:1 | 25-16 | 22-25 | 19-17 |
Moterys | B | 11:00 | Bellona - Laimė | 2:1 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 15-11 |
Moterys | B | 12:00 | Cukrainis - Panevėžio r. SC | 0:2 | 20-25 | 22-25 | |
Moterys | B | 13:00 | Bellona - Panevėžio r. SC | 2:0 | 25-20 | 25-18 | |
Moterys | B | 14:00 | Cukrainis - Laimė | 0:2 | 18-25 | 12-25 |
A | Joniškio Baldai | Spartakas | Gargždų SC | Vitameda | Laumetris | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joniškio Baldai | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 11 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
Spartakas | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gargždų SC | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Vitameda | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5 | |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
Laumetris | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyrai | A | 09:00 | Laumetris - Vitameda | 2:1 | 25-18 | 15-25 | 15-10 |
Vyrai | A | 10:00 | Spartakas - Joniškio Baldai | 1:2 | 19-25 | 27-25 | 11-15 |
Vyrai | A | 11:00 | Gargždų SC - Laumetris | 2:0 | 26-24 | 25-23 | |
Vyrai | A | 12:00 | Spartakas - Vitameda | 0:2 | 23-25 | 23-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 13:00 | Laumetris - Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 19-25 | 18-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 14:00 | Gargždų SC - Vitameda | 2:1 | 25-23 | 17-25 | 20-18 |
Vyrai | A | 15:00 | Gargždų SC - Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 16-25 | 23-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 16:00 | Spartakas - Laumetris | 2:0 | 25-17 | 25-14 | |
Vyrai | A | 17:00 | Vitameda - Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 19-25 | 23-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 18:00 | Spartakas - Gargždų SC | 2:1 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 15-9 |
Gargždų SC |
Didysis Finalas |
Bellona |
|||
0:2 (20-25 22-25 ) |
Panevėžio r. |
1:2 |
Bellona |
Pusfinalis |
|
Panevėžio r. |
Laimė |
Gargždų SC |
1:2 |
Octa |
Viesulas |
2:0 |
Laimė |